- Coins Wishlist
- Coin grading
- How to buy
- Terms of sale

Credit cards payment

Lot 137

Pinaria - Pinarius Natta - Denario (149 a.C.) Testa di Roma a d. - R/ La Vittoria su biga a d. - B. 1; Cr. 208/1 AG (g 3,30) Patina iridescente

Grading: SPL+

Base price:
200,00 €

Auc. Fees:
36,00 €
 (18%)
Fees:
1,08 €
 (3% of 18%)
Total:
237,08

Add to Cart

hurrah reazione e sviluppo di siti web e sistemi e-commerce
e-commerce